Saturday, July 31, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   AKSHARA GOWDA

Akshara Gowda

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Akshu
BORN : 24 December 1989
DEBUT FILM : Uyarthiru 420 (Tamil)

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Sangili Bungili Kadhava Thorae Tamil
Bogan Tamil
  2013
Arrambam Tamil
Rangrezz Hindi
  2012
Thuppakki Tamil
  2011
Uyarthiru 420 Tamil

Photos of Akshara Gowda View all photos of Akshara Gowda

Selected Films of Akshara Gowda as an Actress View all
Sangili Bungili Kadhava Thorae
Sangili Bungili Kadhava Thorae
Mayavan
Mayavan
Bogan
Bogan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Megasree
Manisha Yadav
Athulya Ravi
Keerthi Suresh
Jai Akash
Daniel Balaji
Sharika
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V