Tuesday, July 7, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ROJA

Roja

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Latha Nagaraja Reddy
BORN : November 17, 1972
DEBUT FILM : Chembaruthi (1992)
FAMILY : R. K. Selvamani[Husband] Children 2

Events

 
 

Photos of Roja View all photos of Roja

Selected Films of Roja as an Actress View all
Apple Penne
Apple Penne
Parcel
Parcel
Lucky
Lucky

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sada
Ashwin Kakumanu
Dhanush
Vijay Antony
Hansika Motwani
K. S. Ravikumar
Raj Bharath
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V