Friday, December 14, 2018
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ROJA

Roja

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Latha Nagaraja Reddy
BORN : November 17, 1972
DEBUT FILM : Chembaruthi (1992)
FAMILY : R. K. Selvamani[Husband] Children 2
Photos of Roja View all photos of Roja

Selected Films of Roja as an Actress View all
Apple Penne
Apple Penne
Parcel
Parcel
Lucky
Lucky

Roja Events Photos
Roja Inaugurates Green Trends Salon Photos
Actress Roja Meets Southern Railway General Manager
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Chandini
Vishakha Singh
Kaali Venkat
Vidyullekha Raman
Aparna Bajpai
Varun
Vaibhav Reddy
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V