Monday, October 3, 2022
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   CATHERINE TRESA ALEXANDAR

Catherine Tresa Alexandar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Katherine
BORN : september 10 1990
DEBUT FILM : Shankar IPS (2010)
ADDRESS : Kottayam, Kerala, India

News & Gossips

Photos of Catherine Tresa Alexandar View all photos of Catherine Tresa Alexandar

Selected Films of Catherine Tresa Alexandar as an Actress View all
Kalakalappu 2
Kalakalappu 2
Nene Raju Nene Mantri
Nene Raju Nene Mantri
Raja Kireedam
Raja Kireedam

Catherine Tresa Alexandar Events Photos View all Events of Catherine Tresa Alexandar
Gopichand And Sampath Nandi Movie Opening Photos
Catherine Launches Spa Ceylon Luxury Ayurveda Photos
Santosham Awards 2016 Curtain Raiser Event Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sai Dharam Tej
Srimukhi
Payal Ghosh
Apoorva Rai
Harika
Sakshi Shivanand
Yamini Bhaskar
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z