Thursday, May 28, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SNEHA

Sneha

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Suha, Kutti, Ammu
BORN : 12th October , 1981
DEBUT FILM : Engane Oru Nila Pakshi (2001)(Malayalam)
FAMILY : Father- Rajaram, mother- Padmavathy, Sister- Sangeetha , Brothers- Balaji and Govind and Nephew- Nithin

Comments

107   Comments
 
 
hi mam how r u? u know basicly i am your fan then i like ur all films
  By: santhosh Sep 2, 2013 10:42:38 PM
 
nocommet
  By: kupendra Oct 13, 2012 5:57:52 PM
 
hai sneha how r u? u marriedlife enjoy.u next flim w't?
  By: balamurugan Sep 5, 2012 12:55:38 AM
 
Greetings of the day, Miss.sneha Until the beauty of nature ends, your beauty never ends, I viewed that your recent birthday celebrations around the blind people, I appreciate you & urs service and be glow with good life & health be positive and be good in ur family, all the best to you & advance marriage wishes to u
  By: K.K.MOHAN RAO Feb 23, 2012 7:43:53 PM
 
Hi sneha you are looking so beautiful what is the secret of your beauty ma
  By: kalai Dec 13, 2011 12:01:51 AM
 
Dear Mudisooda Rani SNEHA,I like ur hard work and sweet smile.U are always my GOD and GOD to everyone.
  By: m.venkateshkumar Nov 28, 2011 8:14:47 PM
 
Hi sneha u look beautiful especially I get attracted by ur eyes very much n ur action is very natural n soooooo good
  By: mytraeyi Nov 12, 2011 7:34:09 PM
 
Hai Sneha I Like You
  By: Karthik Nov 8, 2011 6:54:21 PM
 
hai senha enaku unna romba pidikum
  By: venkat Aug 27, 2011 11:20:13 PM
 
HI SNEHA, first and last fan , i like ur film your looking ,acting so nice
  By: FARSHA Jun 30, 2011 4:12:04 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 107 - LIST 1 TO 10

Sneha Biography

Sneha alias Suhasini one of the top actress of Southern film industry is a rare blend of beauty and talent. Though her parents hail from Rajamundhry, Andhra Pradesh, Sneha was born in Mumbai and brought up in Dubai. She read full story

Photos of Sneha View all photos of Sneha

Selected Films of Sneha as an Actress View all
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran
The Great Father
The Great Father

Sneha Video
WATCH
video

Sneha News

Sneha Events Photos View all Events of Sneha
Simba Movie Audio Launch Photos
Celebrities at Actress Varalakshmi Sarathkumar’s Save Shakti Campaign Stills
Rahul & Sridevi Vijaykumar Daughter Rupikaa Naming Ceremony Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Preetika Rao
Vidya Pradeep
Rukmini Vijayakumar
Bhanupriya
Radha Ravi
Joe Malloori
Ramkumar Ganesan
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V