Sunday, February 23, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   JAYA BACHCHAN

Jaya Bachchan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jaya Bhaduri
BORN : 9 April 1948
DEBUT FILM : Mahanagar (1963)
FAMILY : Spouse- Amitabh Bachchan , Children-Shweta Nanda,Abhishek Bachchan,Daughter in Law- Aishwarya Rai

Events

 
 

Photos of Jaya Bachchan View all photos of Jaya Bachchan

Selected Films of Jaya Bachchan as an Actress View all
The Great Leader
The Great Leader
Drona
Drona

Jaya Bachchan News
View all News of Jaya Bachchan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nana Patekar
Lisa Haydon
Usha Jadhav
Sara Loren
Dharmesh Yelande
Hema Malini
Moushumi Chatterjee
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z