Saturday, December 7, 2019
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   HRITHIK ROSHAN

Hrithik Roshan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW POPULAR VIDEO COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Duggu
BORN : 10th January , 1974
DEBUT FILM : Kaho Naa... Pyaar Hai
FAMILY : Father- Rakesh Roshan (actor and director),Mother-Pinky Roshan,Wife-Suzanne Khan,Sons-Hrehaan Roshan,Hridhaan Roshan
ADDRESS : c/o Filmkraft Mayur, Tilak Road, Santacruz (West), Mumbai 400 054 INDIA
Hrithik Roshan Fanmail (home) 37, Kavita Building 11th Road, Juhu Mumbai 400 049

Comments

10   Comments
 
 
late happy b'day sir, you are my role model and jan 10 is my birth day too.....................!
  By: S.ANANDRAJ Jan 20, 2011 8:39:26 AM
 
A Fabulous Actor with an attractive Personality
  By: Anna Oct 14, 2010 12:41:08 PM
 
an outstanding actor in indian cinema...... n uncomparable to any one else..uv ur dance....
  By: amit raj Sep 28, 2010 6:00:45 PM
 
hi hirithick u r so cute............. i enjoy ur films
  By: shalu Mar 16, 2010 4:31:34 PM
 
jodhaa akbar was very wonderful movie ur acting in that film simply wow. aishu and ur chemistry is superb. u looks like real king in that film. i like that movie and i watch so many times specially for u
  By: sangeetha Feb 5, 2010 11:09:39 AM
 
hai hrithik i like u.ur dance is mindblowing. ur a great actor superb dance and acting i like u very much hrithik. i am from chennai
  By: sangeetha Feb 5, 2010 11:05:19 AM
 
he is perfect. mindblowing............
  By: jyoti Feb 20, 2009 10:17:26 AM
 
he is great,an outstanding actor,no other actor can match him,i love you my brother.....keep up the good work brother
  By: rajiv Jan 30, 2009 11:15:46 AM
 
he is not ok, he is perfect excellent.. valuable gift for indian film industry...
  By: godfy Jan 8, 2009 11:01:45 AM
 
He is ok...
  By: Michle Jan 6, 2009 5:25:41 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 10 - LIST 1 TO 10

Photos of Hrithik Roshan View all photos of Hrithik Roshan

Selected Films of Hrithik Roshan as an Actor View all
Super 30
Super 30
Kaabil
Kaabil
Mohenjo Daro
Mohenjo Daro

Hrithik Roshan News
View all News of Hrithik Roshan

Hrithik Roshan Events Photos View all Events of Hrithik Roshan
Hrithik Roshan and Yami Gautam Dancing with their Fans
Kaabi -
Bollywood celebrities congratulate msg for fourth film
Hrithik Roshan Interview
More Interview of Hrithik Roshan

Hrithik Roshan Video
WATCH
video

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Darshan Jariwala
Ratna Pathak
Rajat Kapoor
Sayali Bhagat
Kalki Koechlin
Majid Majidi
Rajit Kapur
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z