Saturday, July 31, 2021
Movies
HOME  KANNADA   PROFILE   ACTOR   YASH

Yash

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : kirathaka, yashu, gowda, naveen,Rocking star
BORN : 8 January 1986
DEBUT FILM : Jambada Hudugi (2007)

Comments

16   Comments
 
 
En namman nodi urkoloru obra ibra dushman kaha hai andre oru thumba hai
  By: sharan bhavani Sep 19, 2017 2:38:29 PM
 
I love u (baby )Yash uuummmhhhaa Ur superb am a biggest fan of u
  By: Megha sdpr Aug 16, 2017 5:35:08 PM
 
Lv u yash u r superb
  By: aishwarya Feb 1, 2017 3:36:48 PM
 
Yash biggest fan
  By: mallesh Nov 9, 2016 2:23:58 PM
 
Hi. My. Name. is. Vikas I m see u in kfg Boss
  By: Type your name Oct 8, 2016 10:15:19 PM
 
I like you soooooomuch and i love your movies and your acting is very nice,master peice is very good movie all the best
  By: Hai I am from nanjangu my name is shashikala Mar 20, 2016 7:08:02 PM
 
you are superb
  By: pooja Feb 18, 2016 4:18:06 PM
 
Hai I am from tamilnadu.I like u so much.. I see our flims is good..
  By: leela Jan 27, 2016 4:01:24 PM
 
Hai I am from tamilnadu.I like u so much.. I see our flims is good..
  By: leela Jan 27, 2016 4:01:22 PM
 
super yash all t best ur future life
  By: manjubande Dec 10, 2015 4:08:33 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 16 - LIST 1 TO 10

Photos of Yash View all photos of Yash

Selected Films of Yash as an Actor View all
Raja Huli
Raja Huli
Googly
Googly
Drama
Drama

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Bhanupriya
Pranitha
Parul Yadav
Nikesha Patel
Divya Spandana
Puneet Rajkumar
Sudeep
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
G K P S U Y