Thursday, August 13, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   SALMAN KHAN

Salman Khan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sallu,Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan
BORN : 27th December, 1965
DEBUT FILM : Maine Pyar Kiya (1989)
FAMILY : Father: Salim Khan(Writer), Mother:Salma, Step-mother: Helen,Younger brother: Arbaaz Khan (Actor),Youngest brother:Sohail Khan (Director), Sisters: Alvira, Arpita
ADDRESS : 3 Galaxy Apartments B.J. Road, Band Stand Bandra Mumbai 400 050

Comments

16   Comments
 
 
Hello
  By: chandan kumar rajak Mar 24, 2016 12:53:25 PM
 
Hi hw r u?i m ur fan,
  By: ANITA PALAI Jan 10, 2012 10:36:32 PM
 
Salman u deserved king khan
  By: Sonu kharabe Jun 28, 2011 4:44:43 PM
 
Sallu bhai you are a great actor in bollywood you are my fav act
  By: ANIL YADUWANSHI May 19, 2011 12:56:50 PM
 
i m a big fan of u .salu u r the great person in the world
  By: khushbu Jan 20, 2011 11:45:21 AM
 
i m a big fan for u.......big nd biggest fan No one is like u as u are UNIQUE in this World.
  By: Javed Shaikh Jan 18, 2011 3:36:34 PM
 
salman bhai salam kya kemcho sab khairiyath se
  By: the miz Jan 17, 2011 4:08:24 PM
 
i m a big fan of u.......big nd biggest fan.
  By: MAHADy HASAN Jan 14, 2011 4:45:05 PM
 
HI BIG BRO I LIKE YOUR PERSONALITY.U R VERY SWEET N SMART,I LIKE YOU VERY MUCH.
  By: RASHMI Jan 10, 2011 2:10:09 PM
 
hi salman i love u. when u ahd katrina r goihg to marry
  By: tariq jammu Jan 7, 2011 3:17:10 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 16 - LIST 1 TO 10

Photos of Salman Khan View all photos of Salman Khan

Selected Films of Salman Khan as an Actor View all
Race 3
Race 3
Zero
Zero
Hanuman Da Damdaar
Hanuman Da Damdaar

Selected Films of Salman Khan As a Producer View all
Race 3

Race 3
Tubelight

Tubelight
Hero

Hero

Salman Khan News
View all News of Salman Khan

Salman Khan Events Photos View all Events of Salman Khan
Photos: IFFI closing ceremony in Goa
Tubelight Movie Promotion on the Sets of Nach Baliye
Rajinikanth's 2.0 First Look Launch
Salman Khan Interview
More Interview of Salman Khan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Aanjjan Srivastav
Vikram Kochhar
Sanjay Mishra
Nargis Fakhri
Ankur Bhatia
Neetu Chandra
Lisa Haydon
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z