Saturday, January 28, 2023
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   MOHANLAL

Mohanlal

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Lal,Lalettan
BORN : 21st May 1960
DEBUT FILM : Manjil Virinja Pookkal (Malayalam)
FAMILY : Father: Viswanathan Nair, Mother: Santhakumari, Brother: Pyare Lal (died), Wife: Suchitra, Children: Pranav, Vismaya
ADDRESS : 11-A Manohan Ave, Casa Major Road, Igmore, Chennai- 600008.

Comments

28   Comments
 
 
Ayyoo Ee laalinte vicharam entha? ippozhum kochanennanooo? ippol prayam koodiyalam athu thonnillengil kuzhappamillayirunnu. ladies and gentlemenil pulli kanikkunnathu kanumbol... kashtam.. alla sidiiqine paranjal matheellooo..
  By: Sharat Apr 11, 2013 4:11:24 PM
 
laletta..super
  By: sruthi Jul 8, 2012 12:08:47 AM
 
laletta super.wish u all success and wishing u and ur family a vishu.
  By: shivin Apr 12, 2012 8:52:57 AM
 
laletta super. I like it
  By: sandeep Feb 20, 2012 9:11:20 PM
 
laletto......super
  By: shymasajeevan Nov 28, 2011 10:29:02 PM
 
Hi laletta ente ella vidha onam ashamsakal by Ramsheed
  By: Ramsheed Sep 9, 2011 7:38:17 AM
 
Panathinu vendi mathrum gevikaruth .vanna vazhi orku...,
  By: Sujithsukumaran Jul 31, 2011 1:43:57 PM
 
Laleta..... ur great
  By: Sandru Mar 28, 2011 1:36:21 PM
 
Lalleta.... Christian brothers super
  By: Kevin joseph Mar 21, 2011 11:11:26 AM
 
hai laletta ur the best
  By: jintto Mar 16, 2011 3:04:51 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 28 - LIST 1 TO 10

Mohanlal Biography

Stepping in as a  villain, Mohan Lal, with his immense and versatile talents, is the reigning super star of Malayalam cinema. Mohan Lal, who has been around for nearly two decades now, made his debut in Fazil'z Manjil Virinja Pook read full story

Photos of Mohanlal View all photos of Mohanlal

Selected Films of Mohanlal as an Actor View all
Drama
Drama
Kayamkulam Kochunni
Kayamkulam Kochunni
Neerali
Neerali

Mohanlal Video
WATCH
video

Mohanlal News
View all News of Mohanlal

Mohanlal Events Photos View all Events of Mohanlal
Malayalam Movie Villain Audio Launch
Oppam Movie 101 day Celebrations
Munthiri Vallikal Thalirkkumbol Audio Launch
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kulappulli Leela
K. P. A. C. Lalitha
Bheeman Raghu
Ganapathi
Ahaana Krishna
Akshara Kishor
Divya Darshan
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W