Sunday, April 22, 2018
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   GOPIKA

Gopika

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Girly
BORN : 1 February 1985
DEBUT FILM : Pranayamanithooval (2002) (Malayalam)
FAMILY : Ftaher-Anto Francis, Mother-Dessy Anto, Spouse: Dr.Ajilesh Chacko, Daughter: Amy
Gopika Biography

Gopika, the charming girl from kerala, is one of the successful heroines in the south Indian Film Industry. Gopika says she was never interested in acting. After completing her 12th standard from St. Raphel School in Ollur, she did her sociology from Calicut U read full story

Photos of Gopika View all photos of Gopika

Selected Films of Gopika as an Actress View all
Bharya Athra Pora
Bharya Athra Pora
Swantham Lekhakan
Swantham Lekhakan
Veruthe Oru Bharya
Veruthe Oru Bharya

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Dhanya Mary Varghese
Jagathy Sreekumar
Priyamani
Govind Padmasoorya
Bala
P. Balachandran
Kaadhal Sandhya
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V