Thursday, July 9, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   BHAVANA

Bhavana

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Kaathi, Karthika
BORN : 6th June, 1986
DEBUT FILM : Nammal (Malayalam ),Chithiram Pesuthadi (Tamil)
FAMILY : Father- Late G. Balachandran, Mother - Pushpa, Brother- Jayaddev
ADDRESS : "Chandrakantham", Temple Road, Perigavu. P. O, Thrissur, Kerala, India. Pin:680018

Comments

53   Comments
 
 
i love you
  By: Prince Mar 19, 2017 8:34:18 AM
 
i like bhavana star
  By: karthik Jan 13, 2015 9:45:04 PM
 
Hai bhavana chechi....sugano....?
  By: Tharish Oct 23, 2014 6:42:21 PM
 
Hai i am a big fan of u in the univerz
  By: Sushama Mar 5, 2013 11:18:03 PM
 
Hi Bhavana chechi.You are so cute.Have a nice future.In my view you are the leading actress in mollywood.
  By: Kishore b raj Sep 24, 2012 5:48:33 PM
 
U r a cute baby
  By: Vishnu ALAPPY Aug 28, 2012 10:06:10 PM
 
Advanced birthday wishes to my"BHAVANA CHECHI"
  By: ARAVIND MALIYIL Jun 5, 2012 11:57:24 AM
 
bhavana,you are so cute i love you very much. i wish you got more films in the future
  By: nandhu.k.v Apr 3, 2012 7:49:41 PM
 
I am your fan Bhavana your next tamil movie. 80 wallpapers collect for your thank you have a nice day.
  By: BALAKRSHNAN BALAJI Feb 3, 2012 2:41:15 PM
 
Hai Bhavana chechi I wish you a successfull life and successful feature...... God bless you... By Arya Rajan.
  By: Arya Rajan Dec 11, 2011 8:59:51 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 53 - LIST 1 TO 10

Bhavana Biography

Bhavvana- Another gift from the Malayalam film industry to South Indian films. She was born on 6th June 1986 in Peringavu in Thrissur District, Kerala to parents G. Balachandran, an assistant cameraman and Pushpa, a housewife. Her read full story

Photos of Bhavana View all photos of Bhavana

Selected Films of Bhavana as an Actress View all
Honey Bee 2.5
Honey Bee 2.5
Honey Bee 2: Celebrations
Honey Bee 2: Celebrations
Kuttikalundu Sookshikkuka
Kuttikalundu Sookshikkuka

Bhavana Video
WATCH
video

Bhavana Events Photos View all Events of Bhavana
Fatiz Bridal Emporio Launch and Fashion Show Photos
Actress Bhavana and Anumol New Movie Location Stills
Kerala Fashion League 2016 Part 1
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Bellamkonda Sreenivas
Suman
Veda Archana Sastry
Shruti Haasan
Srilekha
Lakshmi Manchu
Mounika Reddy
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z