Wednesday, October 27, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   UNNI MUKUNDAN

Unni Mukundan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jayakrishnan, Krishna
BORN : September 22, 1987
DEBUT FILM : Seedan ( Tamil ) ( 2011 )

Comments

45   Comments
 
 
whenever the movieworld start to see you through your films ................ every body begin to love you............ but i began to love u since the time when u approached mr. lohithadas for availing a chance ..... do u remember me.........???
  By: akhila Jun 16, 2012 4:30:24 PM
 
hai... ur are so cute ...we like ur smile and ur eyes we like so much........
  By: silpa,swathy Jun 16, 2012 11:12:08 AM
 
As Mallu sing you are rocking.....
  By: anooj Jun 15, 2012 11:05:14 PM
 
unniyetta,i am a big fan of you,u r really rokkinggg...wish u all the best .
  By: gokul Jun 9, 2012 8:01:55 PM
 
hai....u r so cute & handsome.
  By: dhiya fardhin Jun 9, 2012 3:18:41 PM
 
unnietta u r the most handsome actor i ve ever seen in my life...improve ur acting ..u cn bcom a superstar..best wishes
  By: Parvathy Rose Jun 4, 2012 10:59:29 AM
 
you are so cute.
  By: twinkle Jun 2, 2012 7:55:04 PM
 
hai unniettaaaaaaaaa i love a lotttttt u r my heart akshara vava love u lot karthika chechi love a lott
  By: dhanya r s Jun 1, 2012 11:44:53 AM
 
Unni chetta i am a big fan of u your acting is so superb yar i love u so much i saw mallu singh its an extra ordinary film yu are so sweet and beautiful bye
  By: Arya Balachandran May 31, 2012 12:30:53 PM
 
hai unni,you are a good actor and moreover tumari style and smile bahut achhi hein. all the very best for your future.
  By: Aaliya singh Raizada May 18, 2012 9:37:00 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 45 - LIST 31 TO 40

Photos of Unni Mukundan View all photos of Unni Mukundan

Selected Films of Unni Mukundan as an Actor View all
Ira
Ira
Chaanakyathanthram
Chaanakyathanthram
Street Lights
Street Lights

Selected Films of Unni Mukundan As a Singer View all

Unni Mukundan Video
WATCH
video

Unni Mukundan Events Photos View all Events of Unni Mukundan
The Audio Launch of Bhaagamathie Malayalam movie
FWD Lifestyle Awards 2016
Janatha Garage Audio Launch photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Vinutha Lal
Bindu Panicker
Reba Monica John
Irshad
Biju Sopanam
Lakshmi Sharma
Nazriya Nazim
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W