Wednesday, October 27, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   UNNI MUKUNDAN

Unni Mukundan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jayakrishnan, Krishna
BORN : September 22, 1987
DEBUT FILM : Seedan ( Tamil ) ( 2011 )

Comments

45   Comments
 
 
Hiiiiiii
  By: TINTU Oct 15, 2012 2:59:44 PM
 
Unni is the most talented and handsome of all the "new kids" in Mollywood. He is having a GREAT romantic and sexy look. We were looking a ROMANTIC HERO and now only we got. There is no other new kid, who bagged this many awards in the initial year of their acting ( UNNI bagged 7-8 awards in the first year itself.)
  By: Prem Oct 3, 2012 3:08:48 PM
 
unniiiii brotherr.... hw are you??
  By: shibina Sep 21, 2012 12:35:35 PM
 
Your acting was outstanding. I Like u vwry muuch. All the best.
  By: Veena Gopi Sep 19, 2012 4:14:54 PM
 
Hai unniyetta
  By: Anumol Sep 10, 2012 11:32:08 PM
 
Hai unniyeta
  By: Type your name Jul 14, 2012 4:49:32 AM
 
i like your action
  By: vishnu Jul 7, 2012 11:35:45 PM
 
hai unnichetta i like your smile mallusingh is rocking
  By: anukrishnan Jul 2, 2012 5:14:25 PM
 
hai unniyetta.........ur so cute i am a big fan of u
  By: Hima Jun 22, 2012 11:34:26 AM
 
hai am a big fan of u
  By: hima Jun 22, 2012 11:22:25 AM
TOTAL FOUND: 45 - LIST 21 TO 30

Photos of Unni Mukundan View all photos of Unni Mukundan

Selected Films of Unni Mukundan as an Actor View all
Ira
Ira
Chaanakyathanthram
Chaanakyathanthram
Street Lights
Street Lights

Selected Films of Unni Mukundan As a Singer View all

Unni Mukundan Video
WATCH
video

Unni Mukundan Events Photos View all Events of Unni Mukundan
The Audio Launch of Bhaagamathie Malayalam movie
FWD Lifestyle Awards 2016
Janatha Garage Audio Launch photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Shraddha Srinath
Sanoop Santhosh
Roma Asrani
Dileep
Meera Jasmine
Navya Nair
Sajid Yahiya
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W