Sunday, September 23, 2018
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SANJJANAA

Sanjjanaa

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Archana Galrani
BORN : October 10, 1988
DEBUT FILM : Ganda Hendathi
ADDRESS : Bangalore Karnataka, India
Photos of Sanjjanaa View all photos of Sanjjanaa

Selected Films of Sanjjanaa as an Actress View all
Nenem Chinna Pillana
Nenem Chinna Pillana
Casanovva
Casanovva

Sanjjanaa Events Photos View all Events of Sanjjanaa
Kerala Fashion League 2016 - Abhil Dev
Celebrity Badminton League 4th match Inauguration Part1
Celebrity Badminton League 4th match Inauguration Part1
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
madhumati
Sonia Mann
Anu Emmanuel
Bindu Madhavi
Varun Sandesh
Farah
Isha Chawla
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z