Thursday, November 14, 2019
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   SINGER - FEMALE   KAVITA KRISHNAMURTHY

Kavita Krishnamurthy

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sharada Krishnamurthy,Kavita Subramaniam
BORN : 25 January 1958
DEBUT FILM : Ondanondu Kaladalli (1978)
ADDRESS : New Delhi, India
Photos of Kavita Krishnamurthy View all photos of Kavita Krishnamurthy

Selected Films of Kavita Krishnamurthy As a Singer View all

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sachin Khedekar
Tanisha Singh
Aftab Shivdasani
Nimai Bali
Freida Pinto
Jennifer Winget
Sameer Dharmadhikari
   SINGER - FEMALE A - Z CATEGORY
A H J K L M N P R S T