Wednesday, January 22, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   RONIT ROY

Ronit Roy

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Ronit Roy,Ronit Bose Roy
BORN : 11 October 1965
DEBUT FILM : Dushmanon Ka Dushman (1984)
FAMILY : Neelam Singh (Spouse),Rohit Roy (Brother)
ADDRESS : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Photos of Ronit Roy View all photos of Ronit Roy

Selected Films of Ronit Roy as an Actor View all
Lucknow Central
Lucknow Central
Sarkar 3
Sarkar 3
Kaabil
Kaabil

Ronit Roy News
View all News of Ronit Roy

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Gurmeet Choudhary
Vidhu Vinod Chopra
Ira Dubey
Ram Kapoor
Diljit Dosanjh
Adil Hussain
Pitobash Tripathy
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z