Friday, December 3, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ZARINE KHAN

Zarine Khan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Zareen Khan
BORN : 14 May 1984
DEBUT FILM : Veer ( 2010 )

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
1921 Hindi
  2017
Aksar 2 Hindi
  2016
Wajah Tum Ho Hindi
  2015
Hate Story 3 Hindi
  2012
Housefull 2-The Dirty Dozen Hindi
  2011
Ready Hindi
  2009
Veer Hindi

Photos of Zarine Khan View all photos of Zarine Khan

Selected Films of Zarine Khan as an Actress View all
1921
1921
Aksar 2
Aksar 2
Wajah Tum Ho
Wajah Tum Ho

Zarine Khan News
View all News of Zarine Khan

Zarine Khan Events Photos
Launch of Microspa
Announcement of India Wedding Lounge

What's Your Say

naiya patel
zarine u r better than any of the actresses ... u r the best n i m ur the biggest fan
zahid
you r great zareen g
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Zeenat Aman
Tena Desae
Ajaz Khan
Moushumi Chatterjee
Kangana Ranaut
Milind Soman
Sarah-Jane Dias
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z