Monday, August 15, 2022
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SURABHI LAKSHMI

Surabhi Lakshmi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Surabhi C.M.
BORN : 16 November 1986
DEBUT FILM : By the People (2005)
FAMILY : Spouse : Vipin sudhakar (2014-2017)
Photos of Surabhi Lakshmi View all photos of Surabhi Lakshmi

Selected Films of Surabhi Lakshmi as an Actress View all
Theevandi
Theevandi
Eeda
Eeda
Chippy
Chippy

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Malavika Mohanan
Andrea Jeremiah
Devi Ajith
Guinness Pakru
Bala
Chemban Vinod Jose
Shebin Benson
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V