Sunday, October 25, 2020
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   EMMA WATSON

Emma Watson

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
BORN : 15 April 1990
DEBUT FILM : Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (2001)

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
The Circle Hollywood
Beauty and the Beast (3D) Hollywood
  2014
Noah Hollywood
  2012
My Week With Marilyn Hollywood
  2011
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2 (3D) Hollywood
  2010
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Hollywood
  2009
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Hollywood

Photos of Emma Watson View all photos of Emma Watson

Selected Films of Emma Watson as an Actress View all
The Circle
The Circle
Beauty and the Beast (3D)
Beauty and the Beast (3D)
Noah
Noah

Emma Watson News
View all News of Emma Watson

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Will Smith
Dylan O`Brien
Jessica Alba
Christoph Waltz
Jason Statham
Mark Wahlberg
Jude Law
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A C D E G J K M N R S