Sunday, January 21, 2018
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   AISHWARYA RAI

Aishwarya Rai

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Aishu, Gullu, Ash
BORN : November1st , 1973
DEBUT FILM : Iruvar (Tamil- 1997),
FAMILY : Father - Krishnaraj, Mother - Vrinda Rai, Brother - Aditya, Husband- Abhishek Bachchan, Father in Law- Amitabh Bachchan,Mother in Law- Jaya Bachchan
ADDRESS : 1) 402, Ramlakshmi Niwas 16th Road (Near Khar Gym), Khar (W) Mumbai- 400054
2) Pratiksha, 10th Road, J.V.P.D. Scheme, Mumbai 400049
Aishwarya Rai Biography

The lovely green  eyed Miss world 1994, Aishwarya Rai popularly known as Ash was born on 1st November 1973 at Mangalore. 

Born to parents Krishna Raj and Vrinda Rai, she and her brother Aditya, were brought up in a middle class read full story

Photos of Aishwarya Rai View all photos of Aishwarya Rai

Selected Films of Aishwarya Rai as an Actress View all
Fanney Khan
Fanney Khan
Sarbjit
Sarbjit
Jazbaa
Jazbaa

Aishwarya Rai News

Aishwarya Rai Events Photos View all Events of Aishwarya Rai
In pictures : Virat and Anushka's Mumbai reception
Pics - Bollywood celebs attend Rani Mukerji's father Ram Mukerji's prayer meet
Actress Sridevi Birthday Celebration Stills
Aishwarya Rai Interview
More Interview of Aishwarya Rai

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sri Nikha
John Vijay
Angana Roy
Manisha Yadav
Sanchita Padukone
Maitreya
Sarathkumar
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T V

loading...