Thursday, October 18, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   DIRECTOR - MALE   ONIR

Onir

MAIN GALLERY NEWS INTERVIEW POPULAR VIDEO WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Anirban Dhar
BORN : 30 April 1969
DEBUT FILM : My Brother…Nikhil (2005)
Photos of Onir View all photos of Onir

Selected Films of Onir As a Director View all
Kuchh Bheege Alfaaz
Kuchh Bheege Alfaaz
Shab
Shab
I Am
I Am

Selected Films of Onir As a Producer View all
Shab

Shab
I Am

I Am
Sorry Bhai!

Sorry Bhai!

Selected Films of Onir As a Story Writer View all
I Am

I Am

Selected Films of Onir As a Script Writer View all
Shab

Shab

Selected Films of Onir As an Editor View all
Shab

Shab

Onir News
View all News of Onir

Onir Interview

Onir Video
WATCH
video

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Yo Yo Honey Singh
Maya Alagh
Sachin Khedekar
Kishore Kumar
Vidyut Jamwal
Salman Khan
Prateik Babbar
   DIRECTOR - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A B D F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V