Thursday, June 30, 2022
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   KIARA ADVANI

Kiara Advani

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Alia Advani
BORN : 31 July 1992
DEBUT FILM : Fugly
FAMILY : Mother : Geneviève Jaffrey, Father : Jagdeep Advani, Aunt : Juhi Chawla
Photos of Kiara Advani View all photos of Kiara Advani

Selected Films of Kiara Advani as an Actress View all
Bharat Ane Nenu
Bharat Ane Nenu
Machine
Machine
M.S. Dhoni: The Untold Story (Telugu)
M.S. Dhoni: The Untold Story (Telugu)

Kiara Advani News
View all News of Kiara Advani

Kiara Advani Events Photos
Machine stars Mustafa and Kiara Advani visit Radio City 91.1FM
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Manish Choudhary
Tina Ahuja
Neil Bhoopalam
Kartik Aaryan
Anurag Basu
Raza Murad
Neil Nitin Mukesh
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z