Thursday, April 18, 2024
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   KALIDAS JAYARAM

Kalidas Jayaram

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Kannan, Kali
DEBUT FILM : Kochu Kochu Santhoshangal (2000) (Child Artist), Kuzhambum Mann Paanaiyum (2016)
FAMILY : Father -Jayaram(Actor), Mother: Parvathy (Actor), sister: Malavika Jayaram
Photos of Kalidas Jayaram View all photos of Kalidas Jayaram

Selected Films of Kalidas Jayaram as an Actor View all
Putham Pudhu Kaalai
Putham Pudhu Kaalai
Poomaram
Poomaram
Meen Kuzhambum Mann Paanaiyum
Meen Kuzhambum Mann Paanaiyum

Kalidas Jayaram News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Vineeth
Shine Tom Chacko
Honey Rose
Urvashi
Spadikam George
Shivaji Guruvayoor
Sana Althaf
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W