Friday, July 3, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   VARALAXMI SARATHKUMAR

Varalaxmi Sarathkumar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Varu
BORN : March 5, 1985
DEBUT FILM : Podaa Podi (2012)
FAMILY : Father:Sarathkumar,Mother:Chaya,Step Mother:Raadhika Sarathkumar

Events

 
 

Photos of Varalaxmi Sarathkumar View all photos of Varalaxmi Sarathkumar

Selected Films of Varalaxmi Sarathkumar as an Actress View all
Sarkar
Sarkar
Masterpiece
Masterpiece
Sathya
Sathya

Varalaxmi Sarathkumar News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Saju Navodaya
Manjima Mohan
Rajeev Pillai
Kunchacko Boban
Suresh Gopi
Lena
Aparna Vinod
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V