Saturday, June 25, 2022
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   DIRECTOR - MALE   BHASKAR

Bhaskar

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Bommarillu Bhaskar
BORN : 23 September 1976
DEBUT FILM : Bommarillu (2006)
FAMILY : Spouse: Sri Vidya

Filmogrphy As a director

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2010
Orange Telugu

Photos of Bhaskar View all photos of Bhaskar

Selected Films of Bhaskar As a Director View all
Ongole Gitta
Ongole Gitta
Orange
Orange

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Amala
Shilpa Chakravarthy
Tripura
Sana makbul
madhumati
Jr. NTR
Vennela Kishore
   DIRECTOR A - Z CATEGORY