Thursday, August 6, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE   DEVA

Deva

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Father of Gaana Genre
BORN : 20 November 1950
DEBUT FILM : Manasukkeththa Maharaasa in 1989.
FAMILY : Son Srikanth Deva (Music Director)
Photos of Deva View all photos of Deva

Selected Films of Deva As a Music Director View all
Superamaniya Sasthri

Superamaniya Sasthri
Super Shastri

Super Shastri
Uyir Ezhuthu

Uyir Ezhuthu

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Gana Bala
Santhanam
Rahul Bhaskaran
Vidya Pradeep
Anandhi
Ashwin Kakumanu
Dhansika
   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A C D G H I M N S V Y