Thursday, October 6, 2022
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   PRODUCER   GAURI KHAN

Gauri Khan

MAIN GALLERY NEWS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Gauri Chhibber
BORN : 8 October 1970
DEBUT FILM : Main Hoon Na
FAMILY : Husband - Shahrukh Khan, Children - Aryan Khan, Suhana Khan, AbRam Khan

News & Gossips

Photos of Gauri Khan View all photos of Gauri Khan

Selected Films of Gauri Khan As a Producer View all
Zero

Zero
Ittefaq

Ittefaq
Dear Zindagi

Dear Zindagi

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Panchi Bora
Soni Razdan
Shazahn Padamsee
Nandana Sen
Mawra Hocane
Nathalia Kaur
Nushrat Bharucha
   PRODUCER A - Z CATEGORY
A B D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V Y