Tuesday, January 16, 2018
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   STORY WRITER   SELVARAGHAVAN

Selvaraghavan

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sri Raghava
BORN : 5 March 1977
DEBUT FILM : Thulluvadho Ilamai
FAMILY : Spouse(s): Sonia Agarwal(m.2006–2010; divorced), Gitanjali Raman(m.2011–present)
Photos of Selvaraghavan View all photos of Selvaraghavan

Selected Films of Selvaraghavan As a Director View all
Nenjam Marappathillai
Nenjam Marappathillai
Varna
Varna
Irandam Ulagam
Irandam Ulagam

Selected Films of Selvaraghavan As a Story Writer View all
Maalai Nerathu Mayakkam

Maalai Nerathu Mayakkam
Varna

Varna
Irandam Ulagam

Irandam Ulagam

Selvaraghavan News
View all News of Selvaraghavan

Selvaraghavan Events Photos
Maalai Nerathu Mayakkam Movie Press Meet
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Thulasi Nair
Silambarasan
K. S. Ravikumar
Bharath
Sanchita Padukone
Shriya Saran
Tanvi Vyas
   STORY WRITER A - Z CATEGORY
D K S

loading...