Saturday, September 25, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   J. D. CHAKRAVARTHY

J. D. Chakravarthy

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : J.D.
BORN : 16 April 1970
DEBUT FILM : Siva (1989)
Photos of J. D. Chakravarthy View all photos of J. D. Chakravarthy

Selected Films of J. D. Chakravarthy as an Actor View all
Shikhamani
Shikhamani
Dynamite
Dynamite
Bhaskar the Rascal
Bhaskar the Rascal

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Ulka Gupta
Arvind Krishna
Jr. NTR
Nani
Kavya Reddy
Allu Sirish
Reshma
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V