Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   DIRECTOR - MALE   BHARATHIRAJA

Bharathiraja

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : P. Bharathiraja
BORN : 17 July 1941
DEBUT FILM : 16 Vayathinile
FAMILY : Spouse:Chandraleela ,Children:Manoj K bharathi,Janani Raaja Kumar
ADDRESS : Alli Nagaram, Theni, Madras Presidency, India
Photos of Bharathiraja View all photos of Bharathiraja

Selected Films of Bharathiraja As a Director View all
Annakodi
Annakodi
Bommalattam
Bommalattam

Bharathiraja News

Bharathiraja Events Photos
14th Chennai International Film Festival Opening Ceremony Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
G. V. Prakash Kumar
Ganesh Venkatraman
Karate Raja
Gayathrie
Ekta Rana
Ponvannan
Mirchi Shiva
   DIRECTOR - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A B D E G H K M N P R S V