Saturday, October 8, 2022
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE   M GHIBRAN

M Ghibran

MAIN GALLERY NEWS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Mohamaad Ghibran
BORN : 12 August 1980
DEBUT FILM : Vaagai Sooda Vaa

Filmogrphy As a music director

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Vishwaroopam 2 Tamil
  2017
Kamboji Malayalam
  2016
Babu Bangaram Telugu
  2015
Uthama Villian (Te) Telugu
Jill Telugu
Uthama Villain Tamil

Photos of M Ghibran View all photos of M Ghibran

Selected Films of M Ghibran As a Music Director View all
Idhu Vedhalam Sollum Kadhai

Idhu Vedhalam Sollum Kadhai
Mayavan

Mayavan
Magalir Mattum

Magalir Mattum

M Ghibran News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Ponvannan
Mirchi Senthil
Appukutty
Kiran Rathod
K. S. Ravikumar
Roja
S. J. Surya
   MUSIC-DIRECTOR A - Z CATEGORY