Thursday, December 8, 2022
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   TIGER SHROFF

Tiger Shroff

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jai Hemant Shroff
BORN : March 2, 1990
DEBUT FILM : Heropanti (2014)
FAMILY : Parents : Jackie Shroff (father), Ayesha Dutt (mother), Krishna Shroff (sister)
ADDRESS : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Baaghi 2 Hindi
  2017
Munna Michael Hindi
  2016
Baaghi Hindi
A Flying Jatt Hindi
  2014
Heropanti Hindi

Photos of Tiger Shroff View all photos of Tiger Shroff

Selected Films of Tiger Shroff as an Actor View all
Baaghi 3
Baaghi 3
Student Of The Year 2
Student Of The Year 2
Rambo
Rambo

Tiger Shroff News
View all News of Tiger Shroff

Tiger Shroff Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sara Loren
Gayatri Iyer
Tusshar Kapoor
Sharad Kelkar
Ranveer Singh
Tahir Raj Bhasin
Sunny Deol
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z