Sunday, October 21, 2018
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   GEHANA VASISTH

Gehana Vasisth

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Zindagi,vandana tiwari and vandana vasisth
BORN : 16 June 1993
DEBUT FILM : Filmy Duniya (2013)
FAMILY : Parents:Ravindra Tiwari,Sita Tiwari
ADDRESS : chirimiri, Chhattisgarh Mumbai Maharashtra.
Photos of Gehana Vasisth View all photos of Gehana Vasisth

Selected Films of Gehana Vasisth as an Actress View all
Namaste
Namaste
B Tech Love Story
B Tech Love Story
Anukunnadi Okati Ayyindi Okati
Anukunnadi Okati Ayyindi Okati

Gehana Vasisth Events Photos
Btech Love Story Music Launch Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sumanth Ashwin
Rukshar Dhillon
Kamna Ranawat
Jayasudha
Tanikella Bharani
Madirakshi Mundle
Sonarika Bhadoria
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z