Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   VIVAAN SHAH

Vivaan Shah

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Vivaan Shah,Vivaan Naseeruddin Shah
BORN : 11 January 1990
DEBUT FILM : 7 Khoon Maaf (2011)
FAMILY : Parents : Naseeruddin Shah (Father), Ratna Pathak (Mother), Relatives : Imaad Shah (brother), Heeba Shah (half-sister).

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Laali Ki Shaadi Mein Laddoo Deewana Hindi
  2015
Bombay Velvet Hindi
  2014
Happy New Year Hindi
  2011
7 Khoon Maaf Hindi

Photos of Vivaan Shah View all photos of Vivaan Shah

Selected Films of Vivaan Shah as an Actor View all
Laali Ki Shaadi Mein Laddoo Deewana
Laali Ki Shaadi Mein Laddoo Deewana
Bombay Velvet
Bombay Velvet
Happy New Year
Happy New Year

Vivaan Shah News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Manisha Koirala
Sonam Kapoor
Taaha Shah
Kiran Kumar
Vinod Khanna
Sarah-Jane Dias
Sayali Bhagat
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z