Friday, August 7, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   SHAKTI KAPOOR

Shakti Kapoor

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Shakti,Sunil Sikanderlal Kapoor
BORN : 3 September 1958
DEBUT FILM : Do Jasoos (1975)
FAMILY : Wife -Shivangi Kapoor , Daughter - Shraddha Kapoor, Son -Siddhanth Kapoor
ADDRESS : Delhi, India

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2014
Mumbai Can Dance Saalaa Hindi
Mr Joe B. Carvalho Hindi
  2013
Rabba Main Kya Karoon Hindi
  2012
Kamaal Dhamaal Malamaal Hindi
Daal Mein Kuch Kaala Hai Hindi
Mr. Bhatti on Chutti Hindi
  2011
Chatur Singh Two Star Hindi
Bin Bulaye Baraati Hindi
Naughty @ 40 Hindi
  2009
Baabarr Hindi
Khalbali Hindi
  2008
Rafoo Chakkar - Fun on the Run Hindi
Woodstock Villa Hindi
Jimmy Hindi
Hastey Hastey Hindi
Don Muthuswami Hindi

Photos of Shakti Kapoor View all photos of Shakti Kapoor

Selected Films of Shakti Kapoor as an Actor View all
Mumbai Can Dance Saalaa
Mumbai Can Dance Saalaa
Main Hoon Rajinikanth
Main Hoon Rajinikanth
Neighbours
Neighbours

Shakti Kapoor News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Arjun Kapoor
Girish Karnad
Yo Yo Honey Singh
Vir Das
Pankaj Kapur
suzanna mukherjee
Gayatri Iyer
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z