Thursday, January 30, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   SINGER - MALE   SILAMBARASAN

Silambarasan

MAIN GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Chimbu,Simbu, Little superstar
BORN : 3 February 1983 (1983-02-03)
DEBUT FILM : 'Uravaikkaaththa Kili' (childartist ), Kadhal Azhivadillai(Hero)(2002)
FAMILY : Father:T.Rajendar-actor,producer,director, politician etc Mother: Usha Rajendar(former actress)Sister: Ilakiya ,Brother: Kuralarasan

Comments

6   Comments
 
 
Please release Vaanam Movie in Kerala
  By: derick May 3, 2011 2:47:41 AM
 
still i am not able to come out of ur recent filim my mind is allways thinking about you if you receive this mail please send me response
  By: ash Jun 4, 2010 10:56:24 AM
 
u looking so cute and i like you and i like your lips and eye browers i love u
  By: shabu Apr 18, 2010 2:03:57 PM
 
hahahah i love you so much
  By: saneeyah Apr 15, 2010 11:52:23 AM
 
really your lips very super i like your lips and your voice
  By: yamini.s Mar 25, 2010 1:28:40 PM
 
i love Simbu tell me pls your mobile number
  By: yamini.s Mar 25, 2010 1:25:10 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 6 - LIST 1 TO 6

Photos of Silambarasan View all photos of Silambarasan

Selected Films of Silambarasan as an Actor View all
Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)
Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)
Sarasudu
Sarasudu
Achcham Yenbadhu Madamaiyada
Achcham Yenbadhu Madamaiyada

Selected Films of Silambarasan As a Singer View all

Selected Films of Silambarasan As a lyricist View all
Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)

Anbanavan Asaradhavan Adangadhavan (AAA)
Idhu Namma Aalu

Idhu Namma Aalu
Vaalu

Vaalu

Silambarasan News
View all News of Silambarasan

Silambarasan Events Photos View all Events of Silambarasan
 Simbu Press Meet On Jallikattu Issue Photos
Madurai Super Giants Press Meet Photos
Simbu Sings For Veera Sivaji Movie Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
S. J. Surya
Oviya
Niranjana
Akshara Gowda
Rajendran
Vaibhav Reddy
Bhagyaraj
   SINGER - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A B G H K N P R S V