Saturday, April 21, 2018
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   VENKATESH

Venkatesh

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Daggubati Venkatesh,Venky,Victory Venkatesh i
BORN : December 13, 1960
DEBUT FILM : Kaliyuga Pandavulu (1986)
FAMILY : Father:D.Rama Naid(Producer),Brother:D.Suresh Babu(Producer),Wife:Neeraja,Son:Arjun Ramnath,Daughters:Aashritha, Hayavahini and Bhavana
ADDRESS : Jubilee Hills,Andhra Pradesh, India
Photos of Venkatesh View all photos of Venkatesh

Selected Films of Venkatesh as an Actor View all
Guru
Guru
Selvi
Selvi
Babu Bangaram
Babu Bangaram

Venkatesh News
View all News of Venkatesh

Venkatesh Events Photos View all Events of Venkatesh
TSR Felicitates Balakrishna & Krish Photos
Mohanbabu completes 40 years in cinema celebration photos
Babu Bangaram Movie Success Meet Photos
Venkatesh Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nikhil Siddharth
Suman
Hamsa Nandini
Sonia Deepti
Daksha Nagarkar
Asha Saini
Aarthi Agarwal
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V