Saturday, October 1, 2022
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   MEERA CHOPRA

Meera Chopra

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Nila
BORN : 8 July 1983
DEBUT FILM : Bangaram (2007)
FAMILY : she is a cousin of Bollywood actresses Priyanka Chopra and Parineeti Chopra
ADDRESS : Delhi, India
Photos of Meera Chopra View all photos of Meera Chopra

Selected Films of Meera Chopra as an Actress View all
1920 London
1920 London
Gang of Ghosts
Gang of Ghosts
Greeku Veerudu
Greeku Veerudu

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Preetika Rao
Santhanam
Vinoth Kishan
Kushboo
Samuthirakani
Sada
Ashwin Kakumanu
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V