Wednesday, May 27, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   SINGER - FEMALE   ALISHA CHINAI

Alisha Chinai

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Alisha, Alisha Chinai,Baby Doll
BORN : March 18 1965
Photos of Alisha Chinai View all photos of Alisha Chinai

Selected Films of Alisha Chinai As a Singer View all

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Rajendra Gupta
Imaad Shah
Priyanka Kothari
Prachi Mishra
Adil Hussain
Mukul Dev
Boman Irani
   SINGER - FEMALE A - Z CATEGORY
A H J K L M N P R S T