Saturday, July 24, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   JISHNU

Jishnu

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jishnu Raghavan Alingkil
BORN : 23 April 1979; DIED : 25 March 2016 (aged 36)
DEBUT FILM : Nammal (2002)
FAMILY : Father: Raghavan; Mother : Shobha; Wife: Dhanya Rajan
Photos of Jishnu View all photos of Jishnu

Selected Films of Jishnu as an Actor View all
Jathagaa
Jathagaa
Annum Innum Ennum
Annum Innum Ennum
Banking Hours
Banking Hours

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Harisree Ashokan
Neeraj Madhav
Sudev Nair
Asha Aravind
Fahadh Faasil
Vijilesh
Chemban Vinod Jose
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W