Friday, September 21, 2018
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   NANDAMURI BALAKRISHNA

Nandamuri Balakrishna

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Nata Simha, Yuga Star, Yuva Ratna, NBK, Natasimha, Balayya
BORN : 10 June 1960
DEBUT FILM : Tatammakala
FAMILY : Spouse:Smt. Vasundhara Devi , Children:Brahmani,Tejaswini,Mokshagna Teja
ADDRESS : Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Photos of Nandamuri Balakrishna View all photos of Nandamuri Balakrishna

Selected Films of Nandamuri Balakrishna as an Actor View all
NTR
NTR
Jai Simha
Jai Simha
Gautamiputra Satakarni
Gautamiputra Satakarni

Nandamuri Balakrishna News
View all News of Nandamuri Balakrishna

Nandamuri Balakrishna Events Photos View all Events of Nandamuri Balakrishna
TSR Felicitates Balakrishna & Krish Photos
Celebs at T Subbarami Reddy Grandson Keshav Wedding Ceremony
Gautamiputra Satakarni Special Show Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Jayasudha
Prayaga Martin
Pooja Suhasini
Indraja
Nandini Rai
Shaam
Soumya Sukumar
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V