Thursday, July 9, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   MAMTA MOHANDAS

Mamta Mohandas

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Mole, Mums.
BORN : 14th November ,1985
DEBUT FILM : Mayookham(2005)
FAMILY : Spouse : Prajith Padmanabhan (m. 2011–2012)

Comments

3   Comments
 
 
hope u r fine.I & my friends loved,loves,and will loving u r superb tamil song .keep singing and acting even if u get married.will u ?................send reply..............,ppplllss
  By: lameesha Dec 28, 2010 3:31:15 PM
 
i am a stand up comedian in Nigeria with a stage name as Sir-G.I want to make you a friend because i am one of your fans right here in Nigeria. I so much love your acting role and style.
  By: Esosa Jun 17, 2009 8:56:52 PM
 
wow what a beautiful & sexy actress is mamta. i really am a big fan of her and probably the greatest fan of mamta mohandas.
  By: Mohan Jan 9, 2009 7:06:42 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 3 - LIST 1 TO 3

Photos of Mamta Mohandas View all photos of Mamta Mohandas

Selected Films of Mamta Mohandas as an Actress View all
Neeli
Neeli
Crossroad
Crossroad
Goodalochana
Goodalochana

Mamta Mohandas Video
WATCH
video

Mamta Mohandas News
View all News of Mamta Mohandas

Mamta Mohandas Events Photos View all Events of Mamta Mohandas
Carbon Malayalam Movie Pooja Photos
Celebrity Badminton League Team Meet Photos
Celebrity Badminton League Team Meet Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Manjima Mohan
Praveena
Priyanka Nair
Sijoy Varghese
Alphonse Putharen
Narayanan Kutty
Mrudula Murali
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V