Saturday, September 25, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   VIKRAM

Vikram

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Chiyaan for fans , Keny at home
BORN : 17th April 1966
DEBUT FILM : Meera (1992)(Tamil)
FAMILY : Dr.Shaila(Ph.D in Psychology),Two childrens-Akshitha and Dhruv
ADDRESS : Office: 18, Murali St, Mahalingapuram, Chennai 600034.

Comments

30   Comments
 
 
anna i like sooooo..and see the all move in 1st show in cinema theator u look an very handsome and different roll see in all the movies all the best for coming project my dear clm kutty anna ...by avi
  By: avinash.s Nov 24, 2012 12:09:41 PM
 
hai chiyan iam a great fan of u....i expect more and more films in different role...
  By: guzhali Sep 29, 2012 11:53:23 PM
 
I like Ur Acting Different Role In that TheiyaThirumagan is Fantastic movie
  By: Murugesan Jun 29, 2012 6:41:23 PM
 
sir iam your fan sir your acting well
  By: saravanakumar Jan 27, 2012 4:34:06 PM
 
Hi sir , i am ur fan sir . I like ur acting sir. I learn how to hard work from u and ur flim sir .
  By: Selvam Jan 5, 2012 5:31:49 PM
 
Hello Sir, I Like Very much ur Acting, and till now my caller tune in meera film Butterfly song past 2 years, i like Sooo much.…
  By: Nandhini Nov 1, 2011 3:44:26 PM
 
i like u very very very much .ur really great &no1 can b like u...
  By: Gokul Sep 13, 2011 11:26:55 AM
 
I LOVE U VERY MUCH CHELLAM U R A STORM NOBODY CAN STOP U
  By: BHUVANESWARI Aug 26, 2011 8:29:11 AM
 
sir, ur movie deivathirumagal is very nice......... ur acting was really terrific........ no one can do this role except...... ur r really superb sir....... nila paapa is sooooooooo cute...... i love her a lot......
  By: nazia Aug 16, 2011 11:18:07 PM
 
sir, i m a big fan of u..U r really great actor..deivathirumagan film is fantastic
  By: Anbagan Aug 7, 2011 1:58:39 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 30 - LIST 1 TO 10

Photos of Vikram View all photos of Vikram

Selected Films of Vikram as an Actor View all
Saamy Square (Saamy 2)
Saamy Square (Saamy 2)
Sketch
Sketch
Dhruva Natchathiram
Dhruva Natchathiram

Vikram Video
WATCH
video

Vikram News
View all News of Vikram

Vikram Events Photos View all Events of Vikram
Nadigar Sangam Jallikattu Silent Protest Photos
Actors Association General Meeting 2016
Iru Mugan Movie Success Meet Photos
Vikram Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Thambi Ramaiah
Trisha Krishnan
Meghna Naidu
R. Parthiepan
Remya Nambeesan
Vishnu Vishal
Rahul Ravindran
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y