Sunday, July 25, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   RENUKA SHAHANE

Renuka Shahane

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Renuka Neekhra
BORN : 7 October 1966
DEBUT FILM : Hun Hunshi Hunshilal (1992)
FAMILY : Spouse(s) : Ashutosh Rana ; Children : Shauryaman Neekhra,Satyendra Neekhra

News & Gossips

Photos of Renuka Shahane View all photos of Renuka Shahane

Selected Films of Renuka Shahane as an Actress View all
3 Storeys
3 Storeys
Highway
Highway

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Bipasha Basu
Nargis Fakhri
Prachi Mishra
Vrajesh Hirjee
Rajit Kapur
Manisha Koirala
Sonali Kulkarni
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z