Monday, January 30, 2023
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   PRODUCER   BALA

Bala

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Bala Subramanian
BORN : July 11, 1966
DEBUT FILM : Maayavi (Tamil) (2005)
Photos of Bala View all photos of Bala

Selected Films of Bala as an Actor View all
Pulimurugan (Tamil)
Pulimurugan (Tamil)
Inkokkadu
Inkokkadu
Iru Mugan
Iru Mugan

Selected Films of Bala As a Director View all
Naachiyaar
Naachiyaar
Tharai Thappattai
Tharai Thappattai
Maryan
Maryan

Selected Films of Bala As a Producer View all
Naachiyaar

Naachiyaar
Tharai Thappattai

Tharai Thappattai
Chandi Veeran

Chandi Veeran

Selected Films of Bala As a Script Writer View all
Naachiyaar

Naachiyaar
Tharai Thappattai

Tharai Thappattai
Paradesi (Tamil)

Paradesi (Tamil)

Bala Events Photos View all Events of Bala
Nadana Vismayam Book Launch Photos Part1
Nadana Vismayam Book Launch Photos
Thamizhachi Thangapandians Book Launch Event Stills
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Premgi Amaren
Rajkiran
Sharika
RJ Balaji
Jayam Ravi
Surabhi Prabhu
Angana Roy
   PRODUCER A - Z CATEGORY
A B D G K P S V