Saturday, October 1, 2022
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   RJ BALAJI

RJ Balaji

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Balaji Patturaj,Cross Talk Balaji
BORN : 20 June 1985
DEBUT FILM : Puthagam (2013)
Photos of RJ Balaji View all photos of RJ Balaji

Selected Films of RJ Balaji as an Actor View all
Karu
Karu
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sharika
Suja Varunee
Dhansika
Raj Bharath
Aishwarya Rajesh
Manisha
Sherin
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y