Sunday, December 6, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   POONAM KAUR

Poonam Kaur

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Nakshatra
BORN : October 9, 1983
DEBUT FILM : Mayajalam(2006)(Telugu)

Events

 
 

Photos of Poonam Kaur View all photos of Poonam Kaur

Selected Films of Poonam Kaur as an Actress View all
3 Dev
3 Dev
Superstar Kidnap
Superstar Kidnap

Poonam Kaur Video
WATCH
video

What's Your Say

Vali
Hi Poonam,For me, you r my heart girl.! I love u so much. I love ur looks, ur smile., ur hair everything..! Dont know, why the fate doesnt support in tollywood for the main roles. All the best dear.. I love u my dear..!
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Shruti Sodhi
Isha Agarwal
Deepu Naidu
Baba Sehgal
Varun Tej
Vishnu Priya
Hebha Patel
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z