Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   JOMOL

Jomol

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Gowri Chandrasekhara Pillai, Joma John
BORN : 4 October 1982
DEBUT FILM : Ennu Swantham Janakikutty
FAMILY : Spouse : Chandrasekhara Pillai, Children : Aarya Pillai, Aarja Pillai

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE

Photos of Jomol View all photos of Jomol

Selected Films of Jomol as an Actress View all
Careful
Careful

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nyla Usha
Saiju Kurup
Indrans
Sudev Nair
Namitha Pramod
Jayaram
Manasa Radhakrishnan
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V