Saturday, September 22, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   PRODUCER   AJAY DEVGN

Ajay Devgn

MAIN BIOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : VD
BORN : 2nd April , 1969
DEBUT FILM : Phool Aur Kaante (1992)
FAMILY : Wife - Kajol (Actress), Daughter - Nysa, Father - Veeru Devgan (Fight master/Stunt Coordinator), Mother - Veena Devgan,Brother - Anil Devgan (Dirctor)
ADDRESS : Sea Cliff, 1st Floor, Grandhigram Road, Juhu, Mumbai 400049
Ajay Devgn Biography

Ajay Devgan, son of legendary veteran action choreographer Veeru Devgan, was born in Bombay. He was exposed to films at a very early age. After graduation from Mithibhai College he took up direction of video films on his read full story

Photos of Ajay Devgn View all photos of Ajay Devgn

Selected Films of Ajay Devgn as an Actor View all
Total Dhamaal
Total Dhamaal
Raid
Raid
Taanaji -The Unsung Warrior
Taanaji -The Unsung Warrior

Selected Films of Ajay Devgn As a Producer View all
Total Dhamaal

Total Dhamaal
Taanaji -The Unsung Warrior

Taanaji -The Unsung Warrior
Golmaal Again

Golmaal Again

Ajay Devgn News
View all News of Ajay Devgn

Ajay Devgn Events Photos View all Events of Ajay Devgn
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Ajay Devgn Interview
More Interview of Ajay Devgn

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Shivani Tanksale
Prashant Narayanan
Harsh Mayar
Neha Sharma
Harshvardhan Kapoor
Kristina Akheeva
Shazahn Padamsee
   PRODUCER A - Z CATEGORY
A B D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V Y